Wing Lee Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$10,942 -1.25%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
1.3%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$11,080
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wing Lee Mansion Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2020-04-10, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$17,500 - HKD$18,000 4units Rental
@49 - @50

Wing Lee Mansion Sold Price Trend

Wing Lee Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
361ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $10,942
- 1.3%
2024-09-09
Land Registry
361ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $11,080
+ 168.8%
2024-04-26
Land Registry
--
HKD$4.08 M
+ 104%
2024-04-19
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.65 M
-
2024-04-08
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.8 M
+ 75%
2023-11-21
Land Registry
350ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $11,429
-
2023-06-02
Land Registry
362ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $12,431
+ 66.7%
2022-09-29
Land Registry
361ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,327
+ 270.8%
2022-02-23
Land Registry
350ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $15,229
+ 123.9%
2021-07-07
Land Registry
362ft²
HKD$4.89 M
@ $13,503
+ 118.2%
Loading...

Wing Lee Mansion Listings

Save Item

Information

Wing Lee Mansion is located at 138-148 Fuk Wing Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from September 1980. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 78 residential units, with salesable area from 350 to 362 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1980 Yr.
Total Unit:
78 Units

Wing Lee Mansion Agency Company

G/f, 28 Pitt Street & 832 Tai On House, 820 - 832 Canton Road Mongkok, Kowloon
For sell 94
For lease 79
Cheung Sha Wan
For sell 122
For lease 17
Shop 5 On Ground Floor Manor Centre No.213 Un Chau Street Kowloon, Shop 31b On Ground Floor Manor Centre No.213 Un Chau Street Kowloon, Shop No.2 On Ground Floor Florence Plaza No.23 Cheung Wah Street Kowloon
For sell 50
For lease 30

Map

Wing Lee Mansion Map
Fuk Wing Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fuk Wa Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fuk Wing Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Wing Lee Mansion Seaside Sonata
Built 47 6
Total Unit 78 876
AVG Price HKD$10,942 HKD$15,558
Changed -1.25% +0.50%
Volume 1 cases 10 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 100% 100%
Turnover Rate 1.3% 3%
Listing Price -- HKD$7.5 M - HKD$13.88 M
Rental -- $44.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.4%
Rental activity -- 7%