Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building

Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,657 -28.58%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,320
Listing Price
HKD$33 M - HKD$35 M 3units For Sale
@1,688 - @1,791
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-12-03, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$9.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,800 - HKD$3,800 1units Rental
@13 - @13

Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building | Flat C, High, Koon Wah Mirror Fty (6th) Ind Bldg Blk 1
2026-04-14
Market Info
Gross 2,403ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $1,685
-
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building | Flat D, Koon Wah Mirror Fty (6th) Ind. Bldg. 2
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 2,864ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $1,554
-
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building | Flat C, Koon Wah Mirror Fty (6th) Ind. Bldg. 2
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 2,403ft²
HKD$4.23 M
@ $1,760
-
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building | Flat A, High, Koon Wah Mirror Fty (6th) Ind Bldg Blk 1
2025-12-08
Market Info
Gross 2,869ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $1,656
-
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building | Flat B, High, Koon Wah Mirror Fty (6th) Ind Bldg Blk 1
2025-11-18
Market Info
Gross 2,521ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $1,904
-
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building | Flat A, Middle, Koon Wah Mirror Fty (6th) Ind Bldg Blk 1
2024-10-28
Market Info
Gross 1,408ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $1,776
-
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building | Flat C, Middle, Koon Wah Mirror Fty (6th) Ind Bldg Blk 1
2024-10-28
Market Info
Gross 1,380ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $1,812
-
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building | Flat B, Middle, Koon Wah Mirror Fty (6th) Ind Bldg Blk 2
2023-09-27
Market Info
Gross 2,414ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $2,320
-
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building | Flat B, Koon Wah Mirror Fty (6th) Ind. Bldg. 2
2023-09-27
Land Registry
Gross 2,414ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $2,320
-
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building | Flat B, Koon Wah Mirror Fty (6th) Ind Bldg Blk 1
2023-02-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,354ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $2,939
-
Loading...

Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building Listings

Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building Agency Company

Unit No.5, 8/f, Millennium Trade Centre, No.56 Kwai Cheong Road, Kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 19
For lease 11
Room B06, 18/f., Tak Wing Ind., 3 Tsun Wen Road, Tuen Mun, Nt
For sell 2
For lease 11
Room 50, G/f Hang Wai Industrial Centre 6 Kin Tai Street, Tuen Mun, Nt
For sell 8
For lease 7

Map

Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building Map
Ming Kum Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lr Ming Kum Stop, Ming Kum Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kmb Tuen Mun Depot( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6th) Industrial Building Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,657 HKD$2,857
Changed -28.58% -12.25%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$33 M - HKD$35 M HKD$1.3 M - HKD$2.4 M
Rental $9.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.4% ~ 5.8%
Rental activity -- --