Hoi Luen Industrial Centre #3861260 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861260

Kwun Tong Hoi Luen Industrial Centre [Landlord Ads]
*Owner's Property, No Commission* Close To Subway, With Window, Private Bathroom With Hot Water Heat

Owner-owned property, no commission!!! Near subway, with windows, soundproof brick walls, private bathroom with hot water heater, split air conditioner, independent electricity meter, water meter, mailbox, free internet, convenient 24-hour access, rent from $5160. Appointments welcome!

Industrial Building
Golden Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#109
Offices use
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 5,160 ( RMB 4,555 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
290 ft² ( 26.9 m²)
Unit Price: @17.8 ( RMB @169.15 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Building age: 40 Year
Address
55 Hoi Yuen Rd.
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d3)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Contact

Mr.Li

Tel:  852-96005xxx

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | High, Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Block A
2026-05-18
Market Info
Gross 600ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $20
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
Gross 885ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $17
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
Gross 1,796ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $13
-
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | High, Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Block B
2026-03-27
Market Info
Gross 2,126ft²
Leased HKD$37,205
@ $18
-
2026-03-19
Market Info
Gross 1,949ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $13
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
Gross 2,126ft²
Leased HKD$31,890
@ $15
-
2026-03-12
Market Info
Gross 932ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $18
-
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | Low, Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Block A
2026-02-11
Market Info
Gross 1,600ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $16
-
2026-01-26
Market Info
Gross 1,300ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $14
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
Gross 2,363ft²
Leased HKD$35,445
@ $15
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.