Ceo Tower #3860085 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860085
No: 96492 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok Ceo Tower [Agency Ads]
Newly Renovated, Extra-High Ceilings, All Utilities Included, Rare 24-Hour Access, 3 Minutes From Su

Newly renovated, high ceilings, all utilities included, rare 24-hour access, 3 minutes from subway station, multiple units available, hurry! Prices: $4380-$11360 (including management fee, rates, land rent, utilities).
Building 112 sq ft $4380 Window Display; Building 142 sq ft $5250 Window Display; Building 148 sq ft $5350 Window Display; Building 153 sq ft $5450 Window Display; Building 162 sq ft $5650 Window Display; Building 171 sq ft $5880 Window Display; Building 177 sq ft $5980 Window Di ...

Industrial Building
Golden Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#184
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 4,380 ( RMB 3,867 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
112 ft² ( 10.4 m²)
Unit Price: @39.1 ( RMB @371.57 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Ceo Tower
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Building age: 15 Year
Address
77 Wing Hong St.
Yu Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Nan West Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwong Cheung Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Workshop C, 5/f, Centre 600, No.82 King Lam Street, Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-103412
Sell: 1 Rental: 72

Contact

Ken Wong

Personal License Number: S-211467

Tel:  852-52296xxx

Ceo Tower - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
CEO Tower | High, Ceo Tower
2026-05-07
Market Info
Gross 6,973ft²
Leased HKD$132,487
@ $19
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
Gross 779ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $23
-
CEO Tower | High, Ceo Tower
2026-04-24
Market Info
Gross 1,923ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $17
-
CEO Tower | Low, Ceo Tower
2026-04-14
Market Info
Gross 2,693ft²
Leased HKD$40,395
@ $15
-
CEO Tower | Low, Ceo Tower
2026-04-13
Market Info
Gross 6,905ft²
Leased HKD$138,100
@ $20
-
CEO Tower | Low, Ceo Tower
2026-04-13
Market Info
Gross 5,763ft²
Leased HKD$115,260
@ $20
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
Gross 779ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $23
-
CEO Tower | High, Ceo Tower
2026-03-11
Market Info
Gross 779ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $22
-
CEO Tower | High, Ceo Tower
2026-03-11
Market Info
Gross 779ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $22
-
2026-03-05
Market Info
Gross 777ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $23
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.