Prat Mansions #3861878 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861878
No: M04915 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Prat Mansions [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(2-11|17/F), Middle Floor
3-Bedroom Apartment In Bowler Lane, Near 2 Mtr Stations

You need to go up one floor to the elevator lobby.

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#42
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 20,000 ( RMB 17,657 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
499 ft² ( 46.4 m²)
Unit Price: @40.1 ( RMB @381.07 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
401 ft² ( 37.3 m² )
Unit Price: @49.9 ( RMB @474.2 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Prat Mansions
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-11|17/F),Prat Mansions
Building age: 49 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.26-36 Prat Avenue
Mody Road, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mody Road Tsim Sha Tsui( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Granville Road, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk