Cullinan West #3861863 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861863
No: H200058488 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(41-51|51/F),Tower 2B,Phase 2A
Real Listing, One-Bedroom Apartment On A Very High Floor, Key Available, Viewings Can Be Arranged.

Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Luxurious decorated, Near MTR station, large shopping center, in the town center, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, well facilities, New apartment with club house, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#32
Luxury
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 21,000 ( RMB 18,540 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
350 ft² ( 32.5 m² )
Unit Price: @60 ( RMB @570.18 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(41-51|51/F),TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍長沙灣荔枝角道833號昇悅居商場1樓135號舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 29 Rental: 13
美聯物業

Contact

Eddie Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: E-396929

Tel:  852-94991xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
391ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
391ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
360ft²
Leased HKD$22,300
@ $62
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
360ft²
Leased HKD$22,300
@ $62
-
2026-05-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
526ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
526ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.