No: 012922 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 96,800
( RMB 85,460 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
1,227 ft² ( 114.0 m² )
Unit Price: @78.9 ( RMB @749.78 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan Sky Phase 2
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(28-41|49/F),Tower 2,PHASE 2
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
10 Concorde Road
|
|
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Middle, Tower 1, Phase 2
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
307ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$70
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Middle, Tower 1, Phase 2
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
307ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$70
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Low, Tower 1, Phase 2
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room |
307ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Low, Tower 1, Phase 2
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room |
307ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$67
|
- |
|
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B6, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B6, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B6, Middle, Tower 6 (elite Zone & Apex Tower), Phase 1
2026-05-09 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
236ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B6, Middle, Tower 6 (elite Zone & Apex Tower), Phase 1
2026-05-09 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
236ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
|
|
| tony13159098648 | |
| Hello%20Tony%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20Sky%20Lease%20HKD%2496%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3861851%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3861851%3Ft%3D1779623786%20%20 | |