Cullinan West #3861764 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861764
No: MXH887 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 5B,Phase 3
Wing 6 3 4 0 4 2 4 5

wing 6 3 4 0 4 2 4 5

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#15
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 25,000 ( RMB 22,071 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
385 ft² ( 35.8 m² )
Unit Price: @64.9 ( RMB @616.74 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 5B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02b, G/f., Liberte Place, No. 833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 9 Rental: 11
Centaline Property- Liberte Branch

Contact

Wing Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: E-334543

Tel:  852-63404xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
391ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
391ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
360ft²
Leased HKD$22,300
@ $62
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
360ft²
Leased HKD$22,300
@ $62
-
2026-05-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
526ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
526ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.