No: SIP842 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 15,000
( RMB 13,243 )
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
463 ft² ( 43.0 m²)
Unit Price: @32.4 ( RMB @307.9 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
340 ft² ( 31.6 m² )
Unit Price: @44.1 ( RMB @419.08 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lung Poon Court
Kowloon Diamond Hill
Block and Unit: Unit 5,Mid Floor(1-10|37/F),BLOCK E
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Lung Poon Street
|
|
Lung Poon Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lung Poon Court, Fung Tak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fung Tak Shopping Centre, Fung Tak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lung Poon Court
|
Flat 3, Low, Lung Bik House (block F), Lung Poon Court
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
426ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$39
|
- |
|
Lung Poon Court
|
Flat 8, Middle, Lung San House (block A), Lung Poon Court
2026-05-18 Market Info |
383ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$41
|
- |
|
Lung Poon Court
|
Flat 1, Low, Lung Cheung House (block E), Lung Poon Court
2026-05-11 Market Info |
353ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,300
@
$41
|
- |
|
Lung Poon Court
|
Flat 10, Low, Lung Kei House (block D), Lung Poon Court
2026-04-25 Market Info |
426ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,600
@
$39
|
- |
|
Lung Poon Court
|
Flat 10, Middle, Block G
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
401ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$42
|
- |
|
Lung Poon Court
|
Flat 2, Middle, Lung San House (block A), Lung Poon Court
2026-04-01 Market Info |
426ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$39
|
- |
|
Lung Poon Court
|
Flat 5, Middle, Block D
2026-03-26 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
340ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Lung Poon Court
|
Flat 7, High, Block B