The Pavilia Farm #3861612 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861612
No: M351994384 (by agent)

Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(20-30|62/F),Tower 8 (8A), Iii, Middle Floor
The Brand New Phase 3 Apartments Have Just Been Handed Over To Owners, Who Welcome Students And Enco

Two-bedroom apartment with an open garden view – you'll fall in love at first sight! Brand new, ready for immediate occupancy. Professional rental service in The Pavilia Hill. Welcome to schedule a viewing at .

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#196
Luxury
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,500 ( RMB 23,395 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
473 ft² ( 43.9 m² )
Unit Price: @56 ( RMB @532.17 /m² )
Estate
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm III
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(20-30|62/F),TOWER 8 (8A),The Pavilia Farm III
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 沙田車公廟站ckt7號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 22 Rental: 5
Midland Realty

Contact

Tidus Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-469155

Tel:  852-92885xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Alvin Law Name Card

Personal License Number: E321919

Tel:  852-63413xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Pavilia Farm - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-23
Market Info
1 Room
357ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-23
Market Info
1 Room
357ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
679ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $53
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
679ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $53
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
660ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
660ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.