The Victoria Towers #3861508 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861508
No: CZ76598097 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(10-21|70/F),Tower 3
Newly Renovated 3-Bedroom Apartment With Both Chinese And Western Kitchens

Newly renovated 3-bedroom suite with maid's room

Apartment
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#26
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 50,000 ( RMB 44,142 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,116 ft² ( 103.7 m²)
Unit Price: @44.8 ( RMB @425.73 /m² )
Saleable Area
802 ft² ( 74.5 m² )
Unit Price: @62.3 ( RMB @592.03 /m² )
Estate
The Victoria Towers
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Low Floor(10-21|70/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.188 Canton Road
Austin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsim Sha Tsui
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 37 Rental: 21
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Kurt

Personal License Number: S-471752

Tel:  852-97663xxx

The Victoria Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
543ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $49
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat D, Low, Block 2
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
496ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $52
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
494ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $57
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat E, Middle, Block 3
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
858ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
791ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
509ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $51
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat G, Low, Block 2
2026-04-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $47
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat C, Low, Block 1
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
804ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
494ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.