Wing Wah Mansion #3861364 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861364
No: 008636 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po Wing Wah Mansion [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|15/F)
Pingdi Elevator Enterprise Management Decoration

Conveniently located near subway station, convenient transportation to the city center

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#25
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,000 ( RMB 11,477 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
343 ft² ( 31.9 m² )
Unit Price: @37.9 ( RMB @360.16 /m² )
Estate
Wing Wah Mansion
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|15/F),Wing Wah Mansion
Building age: 30 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.171 Fuk Wing Street
Fuk Wa Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fuk Wing Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Wing Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop D2. G/f., Wing Wah Mansion, 171 Fuk Wing Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon, H.k.
Company License Number: C-094702
Sell: 6 Rental: 8
Best One Property

Contact

May Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S-488830

Tel:  852-66217xxx

Wing Wah Mansion Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.