One Eighty #3861123 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861123
No: 241219 (by agent)

Sai Wan Ho One Eighty [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(19-29|29/F)
The Nearby Subway Station Has A Unique Feature: A Rooftop Terrace.

Unbeatable ocean view, well-decorated, suitable for working professionals

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Lam's family
Normal Ads
1 hour ago posted
Visited#8
Units' Feature
View
Roof top
Sea view
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 23,000 ( RMB 20,305 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
331 ft² ( 30.8 m² )
Unit Price: @69.5 ( RMB @660.46 /m² )
Estate
One Eighty
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(19-29|29/F),One Eighty
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.180 Shau Kei Wan Road
Hoi An Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi An Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.3, G/f 138 Shau Kei Wan Road Hk
Company License Number: E-100741-B000
Sell: 10 Rental: 8

Contact

Eva Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-076507

Tel:  852-61910xxx

Tel:  852-25682xxx

Tiffany Choi

Personal License Number: S-694859

Tel:  852-62862xxx

Kelvin Choy Name Card

Personal License Number: E-100741

Tel:  852-90417xxx

Tel:  852-69337xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
1 Room
253ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
248ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $65
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
1 Room
253ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $65
-
2026-02-15
Market Info
1 Room
248ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $65
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
1 Room
253ft²
Leased HKD$16,600
@ $66
-
2025-08-06
Market Info
1 Room
253ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $63
-
2025-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
332ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $60
-
2024-09-19
Market Info
1 Room
248ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $63
-
2024-09-02
Market Info
1 Room
253ft²
Leased HKD$15,300
@ $60
-
2024-08-28
Market Info
1 Room
323ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.