Parkland Villas #3861112 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861112
No: CAF828 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Parkland Villas [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(1-10|24/F),Block 9, Middle Floor
Dieyin Court: Rare Two-Bedroom Apartment With Two Living Rooms On Each Side | Near Zhaokang Station

【Tuen Mun The Garden】Next to Siu Hong West Rail Station • Extremely rare two-bedroom apartment with living room on the left and right sides • Practical layout with cross ventilation • Available for immediate occupancy!
Key Selling Points of the Unit:
• Usable area: Two-bedroom layout, usable area approximately 383 square feet. • Rent: $14,000 (including management fee, land rent, and rates).
• Building age: Approximately 26 years, completed in 2000, developed by Henderson Land. • Start date: ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#26
View
With Furniture
Good view
Bed
Wardobe
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,000 ( RMB 12,360 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
554 ft² ( 51.5 m²)
Unit Price: @25.3 ( RMB @240.42 /m² )
Saleable Area
383 ft² ( 35.6 m² )
Unit Price: @36.6 ( RMB @347.81 /m² )
Estate
Parkland Villas
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(1-10|24/F),BLOCK 9
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Tuen On Lane
Lingnan University( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beneville( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fu Tai Estate, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 屯門鄉事會路117-157號康麗花園巴黎倫敦紐約戲院購物中心地下1號鋪
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 21 Rental: 1
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Tommy Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-338521

Tel:  852-94257xxx

Joe Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: E-280198

Tel:  852-56112xxx

Tel:  86-14714422xxx

Bertha Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-641744

Tel:  852-69244xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Parkland Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
376ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $32
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
383ft²
Leased HKD$12,700
@ $33
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
499ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $31
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
376ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $33
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
376ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $34
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
376ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $29
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
381ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $34
-
2026-03-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
381ft²