The Pavilia Farm #3861106 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861106
No: M351985268 (by agent)

Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(7-18|51/F),Tower 3 (3A), I
Genuine Listings~ Quiet 2-Bedroom Units Available, Large Selection Of 1-3 Bedroom Units. Our Rental

Numerous listings of 1-3 bedroom apartments available. Our dedicated rental team welcomes inquiries, especially from students.

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#104
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,700 ( RMB 23,572 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
452 ft² ( 42.0 m² )
Unit Price: @59.1 ( RMB @561.62 /m² )
Estate
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm I
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(7-18|51/F),TOWER 3 (3A),The Pavilia Farm I
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shatin
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 27 Rental: 15
Midland Property

Contact

Regina Tsang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-668010

Tel:  852-59118xxx

The Pavilia Farm - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-23
Market Info
1 Room
357ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-23
Market Info
1 Room
357ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
679ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $53
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
679ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $53
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
660ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
660ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.