Ultima #3860970 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860970
No: mmu824 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|25/F),Tower 5,Ultima Phase 2
Rare And Unique Garden Unit For Rent In Ho Man Tin, Developed By Sun Hung Kai Properties. Don't Miss

Unique unit, comfortable living, subway station downstairs, 808 sq ft garden, located in the prestigious school district of 34, surrounded by top schools.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 hour ago posted
Visited#24
All Electrical Appliance
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 170,000 ( RMB 150,084 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,970 ft² ( 183.0 m² )
Unit Price: @86.3 ( RMB @820.11 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 2
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|25/F),Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
5+ Bedrooms 5+ Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 何文田半山壹號壹號名薈地下1a舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 35 Rental: 28
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Rex Ye Name Card

Personal License Number: S-678597

Tel:  852-93882xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.