Cullinan West #3860945 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860945
No: 543356 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 5B,Phase 3
The Open-Plan Units In Nanchang's "Huixi" Development Feature Balconies, Sea Views, And A Luxurious

The open-air sea-view units in Huixi, Nanchang, feature luxurious interior design and high-end clubhouse.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#43
Water Heaters
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,000 ( RMB 15,008 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
270 ft² ( 25.1 m² )
Unit Price: @63 ( RMB @598.69 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 5B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f., New Landwide Comm. Building, No. 73 Kimberley Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 19 Rental: 126

Contact

Susan Ng

Personal License Number: E-483206

Tel:  852-61995xxx

Sing Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-487991

Tel:  852-91557xxx

Chan Ting Pong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-679025

Tel:  852-66099xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lam Ping Chun Name Card

Personal License Number: S-349199

Tel:  852-69112xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
391ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
391ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
360ft²
Leased HKD$22,300
@ $62
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
360ft²
Leased HKD$22,300
@ $62
-
2026-05-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
526ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
526ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.