Shau Kei Wan Road #3860940 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860940
No: 807654 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Shau Kei Wan Road [Agency Ads]
Tang 6, Middle Floor
Newly Renovated Tenement Building On Shau Kei Wan Road, Unit 6200, Fully Furnished With Appliances,

Multiple newly renovated units
A $6800
B $6800
C $6200
D $6500
E $6800
Property Specialist Susan Ng:
The strongest online network connects 13 stores with a huge number of listings [Simple Scandinavian style decoration]
Stylish interior design is hard to find in the market.
Convenient transportation and beautiful environment
[Well-managed elevator building]
[Nearby shopping malls offer everything you could want]
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp for inquiries】
*Our company has a wide and ...

Apartment
Tong Lau
Normal Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#57
Bed
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 6,200 ( RMB 5,474 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
120 ft² ( 11.1 m² )
Unit Price: @51.7 ( RMB @491.3 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Shau Kei Wan Road
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
187

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f., New Landwide Comm. Building, No. 73 Kimberley Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 19 Rental: 126

Contact

Susan Ng

Personal License Number: E-483206

Tel:  852-61995xxx

Sing Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-487991

Tel:  852-91557xxx

Chan Ting Pong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-679025

Tel:  852-66099xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lam Ping Chun Name Card

Personal License Number: S-349199

Tel:  852-69112xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.