King's Park Hill #3860854 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860854
No: A85433 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill [Agency Ads]
House, Whole Block
京士柏山別墅 企理裝修 4房2套明廁連工套

京士柏山 企理裝修 4房2套明廁連工套
.
單位保養新正有裝修,不用大執拎包入住。
大廳及各房間均享有開揚景觀
實用2000呎,設有4房2明廁及工人套廁。
室內2000呎 室外花園天台平台露台
.
校網:小學34校網(傳統名校網),中學九龍城區名校網
另有大量租售樓盤及一手樓盤提供。
筍價出售, 罕有放盤, 簡單裝修, 有海景, 價錢可議, 有蓋車位, 罕有放盤, 全海景, 海景, 開揚, 有裝修, 全傢俬裝修, 大型商場, 中心旺地, 全屋有海景, 旺中帶靜, 交通便利, 清雅裝修, 設施齊備, 傢電靚裝, 開揚清爽, 間隔四正, 實用率高, 管理完善, 廳大房大, 豪宅氣派

Apartment
House
Henderson
Normal Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#53
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 160,000 ( RMB 141,255 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
2,000 ft² ( 185.8 m² )
Unit Price: @80 ( RMB @760.24 /m² )
Estate
King's Park Hill HOUSE
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: House
Building age: 26 Year
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Whole block
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍九龍站
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 13 Rental: 38
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Kwok Ming Wang Name Card

Personal License Number: s-577328

Tel:  852-97670xxx

Tel:  86-18676466xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

King's Park Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-01
Market Info
5 Rooms
2,997ft²
Leased HKD$230,000
@ $77
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,549ft²
Leased HKD$73,800
@ $48
-
King's Park Hill | Flat B, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2024-09-03
Market Info
Carpark
1,215ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $45
-
2024-03-09
Market Info
Carpark
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$53,500
@ $43
-
2024-01-12
Market Info
2,333ft²
Leased HKD$145,000
@ $62
-
2024-01-02
Market Info
Garden
1,989ft²
Leased HKD$120,000
@ $60
-
King's Park Hill | Flat A, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2023-12-15
Market Info
Carpark
1,278ft²
Leased HKD$54,500
@ $43
-
2023-11-06
Market Info
Garden
2,333ft²
Leased HKD$170,000
@ $73
-
2023-10-15
Market Info
5 Rooms
2,997ft²
Leased HKD$235,000
@ $78
-
King's Park Hill | Flat A, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2023-08-10
Market Info
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.