Solaria #3860827 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860827
No: P014396 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Solaria [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(10-21|21/F),Tower 9, Middle Floor
Pak Shek Kok, Tai Po

Huge club house,swimming pool

Apartment
Apartment
K. Wah
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Normal Ads
20 hours ago posted
Visited#59
Decoration
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,500 ( RMB 11,918 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $153,900 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $8,100
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
258 ft² ( 24.0 m² )
Unit Price: @52.3 ( RMB @497/m² )
Estate
Solaria
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(10-21|21/F),TOWER 9
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Monthly Management Fee
HKD$1,100
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.16 Fo Chun Road
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, House 1, Case Papillon, 138 Fung Yuen, Tai Po, Nt
Company License Number: C-042821
Sell: 129 Rental: 67
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd

Contact

Dave Fong

Personal License Number: S-466770

Tel:  852-93120xxx

Solaria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
600ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $37
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
249ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $50
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
463ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $38
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
495ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $39
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
1 Room
325ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $46
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
336ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $45
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
463ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $37
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
455ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $38
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
833ft²
Leased HKD$28,200
@ $34
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
342ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $45
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.