Novum West #3860810 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860810
No: 047372 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Novum West [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(5-17|39/F),Tower 1
New 2-Bedroom Apartment, Newly Renovated, With A Terrace, Close To The Subway!

New 2-bedroom apartment, newly renovated, with a terrace, close to the subway!

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#35
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 29,800 ( RMB 26,309 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
427 ft² ( 39.7 m² )
Unit Price: @69.8 ( RMB @663.31 /m² )
Estate
Novum West
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-17|39/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 460 Queen's Road West
Shek Tong Tsui Complex, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui Uc Complex( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hill Road, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G, G/f., Sun Luen Building, No. 29-31b Bonham Road, Hk
Company License Number: C-054899
Sell: 11 Rental: 9
Richfield Property Agency Ltd

Contact

Wing Lee

Personal License Number: E480046

Tel:  852-61313xxx

Kelvin Yee

Personal License Number: E-074370

Tel:  852-94250xxx

Daniel Yee

Personal License Number: S-508022

Tel:  852-92318xxx

Novum West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $73
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
195ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $103
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $67
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
230ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $74
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
Balcony
230ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $78
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
551ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $64
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
Balcony
230ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $80
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $75
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $74
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
540ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.