Edward Mansion #3860699 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860699
No: 6588 (by agent)

Prince Edward Edward Mansion [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(5-14|14/F), Middle Floor
太子站1分鐘-新靚裝修-傢電大部分齊 單間,拎包入住

太子站1分鐘-新靚裝修-傢電大部分齊 單間,拎包入住

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Top Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#44
Bed
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 8,300 ( RMB 7,328 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
165 ft² ( 15.3 m² )
Unit Price: @50.3 ( RMB @478/m² )
Estate
Edward Mansion
Kowloon Prince Edward
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Edward Mansion
Building age: 56 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.139 Prince Edward Road West
Arran Street Mong Kok( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Metropark Hotel Mongkok, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Arran Street Mong Kok (n74)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Mong Kok
Company License Number: C-000838
Sell: 7 Rental: 11

Contact

Eddy Wong

Personal License Number: E-037610

Tel:  852-92238xxx

Tim Yu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-258424

Tel:  852-96686xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ray Fung

Personal License Number: S-027690

Tel:  852-92311xxx

Otto Yuen

Personal License Number: E-357055

Tel:  852-92238xxx

Edward Mansion - Other Units

Edward Mansion Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.