Wai Pont House #3860379 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860379
No: SA459793 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po Wai Pont House [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(2-11|11/F), Middle Floor
Bargain Good Decoration Open Style Wai Pont House For Rent

Good house for rent

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#46
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,500 ( RMB 11,918 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
382 ft² ( 35.5 m²)
Unit Price: @35.3 ( RMB @335.45 /m² )
Saleable Area
292 ft² ( 27.1 m² )
Unit Price: @46.2 ( RMB @439.04 /m² )
Estate
Wai Pont House
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(2-11|11/F),Wai Pont House
Building age: 46 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.44-48a Wong Chuk Street
Sai Yeung Choi Lane( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Yeung Choi Lane, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Wa Street Rest Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 01 On G/f Of New Capital Computer Plaza, 100 Yen Chow Street, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-070694
Sell: 243 Rental: 109
Hey Home Property

Contact

Chan Sik Nin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-699262

Tel:  852-94959xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wai Pont House - Other Units

Wai Pont House Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.