| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 14,000
( RMB 12,360 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
366 ft² ( 34.0 m²)
Unit Price: @38.3 ( RMB @363.96 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
270 ft² ( 25.1 m² )
Unit Price: @51.9 ( RMB @493.2 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Wai Ching Court
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: High Floor(9-18|18/F),Wai Ching Court
Building age: 48 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.20 Wai Ching Street
|
|
Ferry Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
West Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wai Ching Court
|
Flat B2, Middle, Wai Ching Court
2023-09-10 Market Info |
270ft² |
Leased
HKD$11,500
@
$43
|
- |
|
Wai Ching Court
|
Flat B2, Middle, Wai Ching Court
2023-05-22 Market Info |
270ft² |
Leased
HKD$11,200
@
$41
|
- |
|
Wai Ching Court
|
Flat B1, High, Wai Ching Court
2022-09-22 Market Info |
270ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Wai Ching Court
|
Flat A1, Low, Wai Ching Court
2022-09-13 Market Info |
270ft² |
Leased
HKD$10,500
@
$39
|
- |
|
Wai Ching Court
|
Flat B1, High, Wai Ching Court
2021-09-01 Market Info |
270ft² |
Leased
HKD$11,500
@
$43
|
- |
|
|
|
| Kei25j | |
| Hello%20Kei%20Li%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Wai%20Ching%20Court%20Lease%20HKD%2414%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3860360%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3860360%3Ft%3D1779525259%20%20 | |