Cullinan West #3860349 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860349
No: M264074606 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(29-39|51/F),Tower 2B,Phase 2A, Middle Floor
► Bargain Rental With Furniture ◄ ☞ Open View ☜ ➚ View Now

Immediate viewing, key available, early rental and enjoyment, move in immediately. Inquiries welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#159
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,000 ( RMB 15,891 )
Saleable Area
272 ft² ( 25.3 m² )
Unit Price: @66.2 ( RMB @629.1 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(29-39|51/F),TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.g11a , G/f , Metro Harbour Plaza , No.8 Fuk Lee Street , Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 24 Rental: 23
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Marco Leung

Personal License Number: S-661338

Tel:  852-96016xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
526ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
526ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $61
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $61
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.