St. Michel #3860209 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860209
No: M300817095 (by agent)

Shatin St. Michel [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(6-17|27/F),Queen Tower 2,Phase 1, Middle Floor
Quiet Environment, Relatively New Building, Includes 1 Parking Space

The homeowner will move the furniture, such as sofas and beds, from the unit.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#48
View
Carpark
Good view
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 50,000 ( RMB 44,142 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
974 ft² ( 90.5 m² )
Unit Price: @51.3 ( RMB @487.5 /m² )
Estate
St. Michel Phase 1
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(6-17|27/F),Queen Tower 2,PHASE 1
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Address
No. 33 To Shek Street
To Shek Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Li K.s. Specialist Clinic( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shui Chuen O Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界沙田樂景街2-18號銀禧薈3樓319舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 11 Rental: 4
Midland Realty

Contact

Ina Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-598555

Tel:  852-59604xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

St. Michel - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-06
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,387ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $31
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,387ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $31
-
2026-01-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,457ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $55
-
2026-01-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,457ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $55
-
2025-11-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
974ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $43
-
2025-11-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
974ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $43
-
2025-09-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
942ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $46
-
2025-09-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
942ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $46
-
2025-07-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,103ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $42
-
2025-07-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,103ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $42
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.