Cullinan West #3860208 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860208
No: H200168267 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(46-56|56/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3
One Room

SUNNIE

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#49
View
Decoration
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 23,800 ( RMB 21,012 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
349 ft² ( 32.4 m² )
Unit Price: @68.2 ( RMB @648.1 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(46-56|56/F),TOWER 3B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 荔枝角深盛路9號宇晴匯商場2樓87號舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 54 Rental: 36
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Sunnie Chung

Personal License Number: s-458784

Tel:  852-98717xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
391ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
391ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
360ft²
Leased HKD$22,300
@ $62
-
2026-05-24
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
360ft²
Leased HKD$22,300
@ $62
-
2026-05-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
526ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
526ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
276ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $64
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.