Lei King Wan #3860206 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860206
No: CV77876337 (by agent)

Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(1-10|19/F),On Tsui Mansion,Site D, Middle Floor
Rare Find In The Entire Area For Attractive Rental Properties With Inner Gardens

Best Buy in the market, Negotiable, Open and garden view, Spacious

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#50
Decoration
View
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,000 ( RMB 22,954 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
659 ft² ( 61.2 m²)
Unit Price: @39.5 ( RMB @375.37 /m² )
Saleable Area
540 ft² ( 50.2 m² )
Unit Price: @48.1 ( RMB @457.09 /m² )
Estate
Lei King Wan SITE D
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(1-10|19/F),ON TSUI MANSION,SITE D
Building age: 37 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
60-64 Lei King Road
Lei King Wan, Lei King Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Munsang College Hk Island( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Munsang College (hong Kong Island), Tai On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. Gc05, G/f., No. 35 Tai Hong Street, Lei King Wan, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 19 Rental: 8
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Law Pak Kuen Name Card

Personal License Number: S076337

Tel:  852-66806xxx

Lei King Wan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
485ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $44
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
485ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $44
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
808ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
808ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
539ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
539ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
739ft²
Leased HKD$34,500
@ $47
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
739ft²
Leased HKD$34,500
@ $47
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
668ft²
Leased HKD$33,000