Onmantin #3860165 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860165
No: M251789346 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Onmantin [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(18-28|28/F),Tower 6A,Phase Iib
A Three-Bedroom Apartment With A Maid's Room Above A Subway Station, A High-Rise Apartment Facing So

New property and just check-in, Luxurious decorated, With sea view, With balcony, With decorated, Near MTR station, South-east, inner garden view, Pool View, Partial sea view, With furniture, With electric appliances, Nice decoration, in the town center, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, with good floor plan

Apartment
Apartment
Great Eagle
Top Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#30
Garden view
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 47,000 ( RMB 41,494 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
760 ft² ( 70.6 m² )
Unit Price: @61.8 ( RMB @587.28 /m² )
Estate
Onmantin Phase IIB
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(18-28|28/F),TOWER 6A,Phase IIB
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Homantin Station
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 4 Earl Street, Kowloon Tong, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 47 Rental: 9
Midland Realty

Contact

Ada Chu

Personal License Number: S-270873

Tel:  852-66894xxx

Onmantin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
497ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
497ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
378ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
378ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
525ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $57
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
525ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $53
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.