Grand Del Sol #3859977 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859977
No: M300284489 (by agent)

Yuen Long Grand Del Sol [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Mid Floor(2-12|12/F),Block 12, Middle Floor
—Genuine Listing— Keyboard # Large 3-Bedroom Units # Open Flame Kitchen # Well-Designed Renovation #

—Genuine Listing— Keyboard # Large 3-Bedroom Units # Open Flame Kitchen # Well-Designed Renovation # Seeking Good Tenants # Welcome to Inquire #

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#46
Elegant
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 19,500 ( RMB 17,216 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
883 ft² ( 82.0 m²)
Unit Price: @22.1 ( RMB @210.02 /m² )
Saleable Area
739 ft² ( 68.7 m² )
Unit Price: @26.4 ( RMB @250.88 /m² )
Estate
Grand Del Sol
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(2-12|12/F),BLOCK 12
Building age: 29 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
100 Fung Cheung Road
Residence 88( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hop Yick Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fung Ting Court( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A317a, 3/f., Yoho Mall Ii, 8 Long Yat Road, Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 114 Rental: 52
Midland Realty

Contact

Eric Liu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-324684

Tel:  852-63505xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
744ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $24
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
578ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $27
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
573ft²
Leased HKD$15,300
@ $27
-
Grand Del Sol | Flat A, Low, Block 15
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
580ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $27
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
744ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $27
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
739ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $25
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
744ft²
Leased HKD$18,800
@ $25
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
744ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $24
-
Grand Del Sol | Flat G, High, Block 03
2026-01-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
756ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $23
-
2026-01-01
Market Info
578ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $26
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.