No: H105158205 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 46,000
( RMB 40,611 )
|
| Saleable Area |
729 ft² ( 67.7 m² )
Unit Price: @63.1 ( RMB @599.64 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Southside
HK Island Wong Chuk Hang
Building age: 4 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
11 Heung Yip Road
|
|
Nam Long Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan's Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Southside
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
746ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
746ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-23 Market Info 2 Rooms |
454ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-23 Market Info 2 Rooms |
454ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, High, Tower 5, Blue Coast Ii
2026-05-23 Market Info 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, High, Tower 5, Blue Coast Ii
2026-05-23 Market Info 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2b, Blue Coast
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$31,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 2a, La Marina
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
850ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 2a, La Marina
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
850ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2b, Blue Coast
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$31,000
@
$58
|
- |