Island Harbourview #3859007 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859007
No: CQ77631234 (by agent)

Olympic Island Harbourview [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(12-23|43/F),Tower 9, Middle Floor
Beautiful Ocean View Apartment, Right Next To The Olympic Station, Luxurious Clubhouse With Complete

The unit is practical, with convenient accommodation and transportation, and easy access to shopping, entertainment, and dining.

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#60
Cabinet
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 46,500 ( RMB 41,052 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,052 ft² ( 97.7 m²)
Unit Price: @44.2 ( RMB @420.03 /m² )
Saleable Area
786 ft² ( 73.0 m² )
Unit Price: @59.2 ( RMB @562.58 /m² )
Estate
Island Harbourview
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(12-23|43/F),TOWER 9
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Hoi Fai Road
Harbour Green, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G75,phase 2 Olympian City,kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 17 Rental: 11
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Carol Li Name Card

Personal License Number: S-645737

Tel:  852-93096xxx

Island Harbourview - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Island Harbourview | Flat H, High, Block 09
2026-05-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
Leased HKD$24,300
@ $52
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
692ft²
Leased HKD$33,600
@ $49
-
Island Harbourview | Flat D, Middle, Block 02
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
647ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $49
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
Leased HKD$45,800
@ $51
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $53
-
Island Harbourview | Flat F, Low, Block 02
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
483ft²
Leased HKD$23,300
@ $48
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
713ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $49
-
Island Harbourview | Flat B, Low, Block 09
2026-04-08
Market Info
786ft²
Leased HKD$36,800
@ $47
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
647ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $48
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.