Mantin Heights #3858085 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858085
No: MMV668 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights [Agency Ads]
High Floor(17-27|27/F),Tower 2
High-Rise Fully Furnished Apartments With A Rooftop

High-rise fully furnished apartments with a rooftop

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#103
All Furniture
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 35,500 ( RMB 31,341 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
590 ft² ( 54.8 m² )
Unit Price: @60.2 ( RMB @572.08 /m² )
Estate
Mantin Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: High Floor(17-27|27/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 9 Year
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
28 Sheung Shing Street
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a, G/f., Celestial Place, Celestial Heights, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 19 Rental: 17
Centaline Properties

Contact

Riley Name Card

Personal License Number: S-702983

Tel:  852-95520xxx

Tel:  852-62289xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mantin Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
453ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $51
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
586ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $45
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $45
-
Mantin Heights | Flat C, Middle, Block 5
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
587ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $47
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $49
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
588ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $46
-
Mantin Heights | Flat G, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
975ft²
Leased HKD$51,000
@ $52
-
Mantin Heights | Flat F, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
589ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $44
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $50
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.