Harbour Pinnacle #3857103 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857103
No: M200145815 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(12-22|39/F), Middle Floor
Across From K11 Is A Fully Sea-View, Furnished Clubhouse With Swimming Pool.

Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Firework plus sea view, Negotiable, With key. welcome for appointment for visit., South, Sea view, With furniture, With electric appliances, large shopping center, in the town center, convenient transportation, New apartment with club house, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#86
Cabinet
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 38,000 ( RMB 33,548 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
678 ft² ( 63.0 m²)
Unit Price: @56 ( RMB @532.17 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
508 ft² ( 47.2 m² )
Unit Price: @74.8 ( RMB @710.82 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Harbour Pinnacle
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(12-22|39/F),Harbour Pinnacle
Building age: 24 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
No.8 Minden Avenue
East Tsim Sha Tsui( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
East Tsim Sha Tsui Station, Salisbury Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui East (mody Road)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f., 91 Austin Rd, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 3 Rental: 2
Midland Reality

Contact

Katy Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-107139

Tel:  852-60999xxx

Harbour Pinnacle - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
488ft²
Leased HKD$30,500
@ $63
-
2025-12-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
488ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $66
-
2025-12-05
Market Info
1 Room
349ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $82
-
2025-12-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
681ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $62
-
2025-11-10
Market Info
1 Room
349ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $73
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,968ft²
Leased HKD$140,000
@ $71
-
2025-10-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
681ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $62
-
2025-10-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $66
-
2025-10-11
Market Info
1 Room
350ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $71
-
2025-08-26
Market Info
1 Room
359ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.