The Arch #3856911 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856911
No: CJ77979345 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Arch [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(5-15|80/F),Block 2A
Arc De Triomphe 2-Bedroom @ Inner Garden

Best Buy in the market, Simple decorated, With sea view

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#72
View
With Electrical Appliance
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 39,000 ( RMB 34,431 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
715 ft² ( 66.4 m²)
Unit Price: @54.5 ( RMB @517.91 /m² )
Saleable Area
513 ft² ( 47.7 m² )
Unit Price: @76 ( RMB @722.22 /m² )
Estate
The Arch
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(5-15|80/F),BLOCK 2A
Building age: 17 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 13/f., Centre Point, 181-185 Gloucester Road, Eanchai, Hk
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 6 Rental: 20
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Riana Chan

Personal License Number: S-550754

Tel:  852-93277xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Arch - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
1 Room
412ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
518ft²
Leased HKD$34,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,955ft²
Leased HKD$168,000
@ $86
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $71
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,010ft²
Leased HKD$62,800
@ $62
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $61
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
400ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $65
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
871ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $63
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.