No: CJ78053809 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 29,000
( RMB 25,603 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
528 ft² ( 49.1 m²)
Unit Price: @54.9 ( RMB @521.71 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
395 ft² ( 36.7 m² )
Unit Price: @73.4 ( RMB @697.52 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Arch
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(27-38|80/F),BLOCK 2A
Building age: 17 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Austin Road West
|
|
Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Arch
|
Flat C, Low, Star Tower (block 2), The Arch
2026-05-21 Market Info 1 Room |
412ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$67
|
- |
|
The Arch
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 1a (sun Tower)
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
518ft² |
Leased
HKD$34,500
@
$67
|
- |
|
The Arch
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 2 (star Tower)
2026-05-09 Market Info 1 Room |
420ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
2026-05-01 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,955ft² |
Leased
HKD$168,000
@
$86
|
- |
|
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
395ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,010ft² |
Leased
HKD$62,800
@
$62
|
- |
|
The Arch
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 2a (moon Tower)
2026-04-28 Market Info 1 Room |
395ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
The Arch
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 2 (star Tower)
2026-04-25 Market Info 1 Room |
420ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
The Arch
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2 (star Tower)
2026-04-20 Market Info 1 Room |
400ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
The Arch
|
Flat A, High, Star Tower (block 2), The Arch
2026-04-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
871ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
|
|
| jenny88kyw | |
| Hello%20Jenny%20Kong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Arch%20Lease%20HKD%2429%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3856784%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856784%3Ft%3D1779334815%20%20 | |