One Victoria #3856350 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856350
No: H205244203 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(25-35|36/F),Tower 2B
『Bamboo Shoot』22.5K!!! 2-Bedroom

Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Best Buy in the market, Simple decorated, Spacious, Open view, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well management

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#92
Sea view
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,500 ( RMB 19,864 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax
Saleable Area
459 ft² ( 42.6 m² )
Unit Price: @49 ( RMB @465.64 /m² )
Estate
One Victoria
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(25-35|36/F),Tower 2B
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop01-02 Commercila Accommodation Upper Riverbank 11 Muk Tai Street Kai Tak Kln
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 3 Rental: 18
Hkp

Contact

Kasen Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-558021

Tel:  852-69039xxx

One Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
338ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,687ft²
Leased HKD$90,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
338ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $44
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
765ft²
Leased HKD$32,800
@ $43
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
456ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $42
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
643ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $44
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
763ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $42
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
460ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $43
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
338ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $44
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.