Cullinan Sky #3856222 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856222
No: W703658 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
High Floor(32-42|42/F),Tower 6,Phase 1
**Exclusive Agency** Brand New Two-Bedroom Apartment With Extra-High Terrace - Ready For Immediate P

Exclusive agency for brand new, fully furnished two-bedroom apartments with exceptionally high balconies.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#103
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 31,800 ( RMB 28,075 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
445 ft² ( 41.3 m² )
Unit Price: @71.5 ( RMB @679.46 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(32-42|42/F),Tower 6,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 北角屈臣道15號維多利中心地下66號舖
Company License Number: C-046892
Sell: 11 Rental: 8

Contact

Ivan Liu

Personal License Number: S-064927

Tel:  852-90946xxx

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
307ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
307ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
307ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
307ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
301ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
301ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $67
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
236ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
236ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.