No: M302990257 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 30,000
( RMB 26,485 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
745 ft² ( 69.2 m² )
Unit Price: @40.3 ( RMB @382.97 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Mayfair Grand Mayfair I
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: 3
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.29 Kam Ho Road
|
|
Kam Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B3, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 1a Grand Mayfair I
2026-05-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
463ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$38
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B3, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 1a Grand Mayfair I
2026-05-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
463ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$38
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B9, Low, Tower 1, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room |
351ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$44
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B9, Low, Tower 1, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room |
351ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$44
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat A2, Low, Tower 1, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
826ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$36
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat A5, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 1a Grand Mayfair I
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
762ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$42
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat A5, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1a Grand Mayfair I
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
762ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,500
@
$39
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat A2, Low, Tower 1, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |