Beverly Hill #3855043 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855043
No: CM79100320 (by agent)

Happy Valley Beverly Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit A1,Low Floor(1-10|37/F),Block A
Prime Location Hillside Estate, A Great Choice For Comfortable Living In Beverly Hills.

Located in the heart of Mid-Levels East on Hong Kong Island, this exclusive waterfront luxury residence in Beverly Hills boasts unobstructed views of the expansive Victoria Harbour and breathtaking sunsets, offering stunning vistas of both sunrise and sunset.
The residential complex boasts a tranquil and serene environment, far removed from the hustle and bustle of the city. Abundant greenery and fresh air ensure maximum comfort for residents. With mature and comprehensive amenities, including ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Top Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#209
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 80,000 ( RMB 70,628 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,968 ft² ( 182.8 m²)
Unit Price: @40.7 ( RMB @386.77 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,654 ft² ( 153.7 m² )
Unit Price: @48.4 ( RMB @459.94 /m² )
Estate
Beverly Hill
HK Island Happy Valley
Block and Unit: Unit A1,Low Floor(1-10|37/F),Block A
Building age: 37 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.6 Broadwood Road
Caroline Hill Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Amigo Mansion( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Amigo Mansion, Wong Nai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 169 Wong Nai Chung Road
Company License Number: c-002504
Sell: 11 Rental: 4
Ricacorp

Contact

Leung Yuk Chu Name Card

Personal License Number: s-710838

Tel:  852-64623xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,432ft²
Leased HKD$77,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,432ft²
Leased HKD$76,500
@ $53
-
2026-03-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,083ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $53
-
2026-03-19
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,334ft²
Leased HKD$75,000
@ $56
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,665ft²
Leased HKD$70,000
@ $42
-
2026-01-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,057ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $44
-
2026-01-14
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
1,057ft²
Leased HKD$48,000
@ $45
-
2025-12-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,057ft²
Leased HKD$54,000
@ $51
-
2025-11-22
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,426ft²
Leased HKD$75,000
@ $53
-
2025-09-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,346ft²
Leased HKD$70,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.