Jade Suites #3837237 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3837237
No: 005339 (by agent)

Jordan Jade Suites [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-13|27/F)
【Cuihuixuan】Giant Private Platform, Move-In Ready, Semi-New Building, Prime Choice With Key Availabl

[Selected Semi-New Buildings in the Area]
Convenient transportation, near railway station
[A unique, giant private platform]
[Dry and wet toilets]
[Ready to move in]
[With a key to see]
24-hour hotline for detection: HILTON
Our company operates 13 branches, has a large inventory of properties, and a wide customer base.
This shop (Jordun branch):
► Free bank valuation ► Free online advertising ► Free interior design consultation ► Professional bank mortgage services, law firm referrals, ...

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Normal Ads
18 days ago posted
Visited#320
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-06 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,000 ( RMB 15,891 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
363 ft² ( 33.7 m²)
Unit Price: @49.6 ( RMB @471.35 /m² )
Saleable Area
230 ft² ( 21.4 m² )
Unit Price: @78.3 ( RMB @744.08 /m² )
Estate
Jade Suites
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-13|27/F),Jade Suites
Building age: 16 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 600 Canton Road
Kansu Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Saigon Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ferry Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2, G/f., Keybond Commercial Building, No. 38 Ferry Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-080164
Sell: 105 Rental: 60

Contact

Hilton Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-605723

Tel:  852-92028xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kathy Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-441493

Tel:  852-60746xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Timmy Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-318674

Tel:  852-96126xxx

Li Meixin Name Card

Personal License Number: E-458372

Tel:  852-95557xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
266ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $51
-
2022-08-23
Market Info
414ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.