Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,891 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Opulent Building | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @44.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
VR
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 691 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @45.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Happy Valley Tagus Residences | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @62.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 2,287 ft² @30.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$70,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Western Mid-levels 18 Mosque Street | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @67.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sham Shui Po Chung Ching Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @25.1
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Richsun Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @51.8
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 3F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @39.3
Yifu Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Luxury
City view
Good view
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @74.5
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Nam Cheong House | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 655 ft² @30.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
/
4 days ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 591 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @46.4
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @56
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @74.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
4 days ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @31.5
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22