Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,889 results of property for lease
Kennedy Town 18 Catchick Street | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @52.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @44.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Mw Easton | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @65.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Mw Easton | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @67.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Central 8-10 Elgin Street | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @36.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Happy Valley Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @65.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @67.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sai Ying Pun 291-293 Queen's Road West | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tai Hang 5 Wang Fung Terrace | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 1,505 ft² @45.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Gross Area: 510 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Happy Valley Ming's Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @46.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai Opulent Building | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @44.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
VR
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 691 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @45.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Happy Valley Tagus Residences | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @62.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 2,287 ft² @30.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$70,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22