Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,886 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Star Studios | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @75.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sheung Wan 18-20 Hillier Street | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @31.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Jordan 2-8 Battery Street | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 570 ft² @28.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sheung Wan 379 Queen's Road Central | Vr Floor Plan, Whole block

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @55.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Yau Ma Tei Lai Kee Mansion | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 724 ft² @26.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Jordan Tseng Bros. Building | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @40.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @38.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Causeway Bay Leigyinn Building | 58-58 Leighton Road

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @40
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 588 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @42.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kennedy Town 18 Catchick Street | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @52.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @44.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Mw Easton | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @65.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Mw Easton | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @67.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Central 8-10 Elgin Street | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @36.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Happy Valley Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @65.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22