Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,886 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Yuk Yat Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @67.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @53.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tai Hang 5 Wang Fung Terrace | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 813 ft² @46.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Wan Chai 1 Wing Fung Street | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @53.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 1 Of Court B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @38.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Good view
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Quarry Bay Ritz Garden Apartments | High Floor, Nos.921-927

Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @22.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Wan Chai Woon Yin Building | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @66
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Ho Man Tin Prince Wesidence | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @59.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai Star Studios | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @84.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Ho Man Tin Prince Wesidence | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @54.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tin Hau Magnolia Mansion | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @38.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Takan Lodge | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @65.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Causeway Bay Yee Wo Place | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 416 ft² @47.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Hang Lee Hang Court | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 738 ft² @46.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 775 ft² @54.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22