Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,780 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @61.1
利豐物業
Lease HKD$5,500
Subdivided Unit
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @27.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @88.9
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | T3A Middle Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @64.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$37,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @10.6
Gold Rich Property Development Co., Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tai Hang Serenade | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @55.8
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Star Mansion | Unit H,High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @46.3
Home Wealthy Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Sole Agent
North Point Island Place | Unit A, Mid Floor, One Island Place, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 974 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @43.9
Gold Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,PAK HEE COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @32.2
Gold Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 497 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @40.4
Gold Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
North Point Healthy Gardens | Unit 2, Low Floor, Block A

Gross Area: 514 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @38.4
Gold Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Sofa
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit D, Mid Floor, Ka Fook Court, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @31.4
Gold Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Steam Oven

Gross Area: 1,460 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.5
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22