Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,714 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po 255 Tai Nan Street | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @27.5
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Wan Chai The Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @56.8
Idream Property
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Kee On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 364 ft² @50.3
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @71.2
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Luxury
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @50.1
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
North Point Novum Point | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @85.6
Titan Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 980 ft² @43.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metroregalia | Mid Floor,MetroRegalia, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @46.3
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | High Floor, Tower 16, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @34.4
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | Unit A,Low Floor,ARUNA

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @53.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,980
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @37.9
San Kong Property
Lease HKD$5,300
Chair
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 229 ft² @96.1
Daybetter Properties Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Shek Tong Tsui The Hilltop | 81 Hill Road, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @79.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22