Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,714 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Coasto | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @87
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion | n/a, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @39.8
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Shek Tong Tsui Wah Ming Centre | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @53.5
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit A6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @60.4
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 2,363 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @58.5
Fse International
Lease HKD$105,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 6,CHESTWOOD

Gross Area: 705 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @25
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,433 ft² @38.4
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 784 ft² @57.4
Fse International
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @51.6
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Chinese Mansion | Room 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @33.1
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,298
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Mong Kok Kam Mong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @38.5
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$7,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
City view
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A3, High Floor, Tower 5, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @34.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
VR
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 670 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @48
Idream Property
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grandview Mansion | Unit St-119A, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Kw Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II

Gross Area: 673 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @27.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22