Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,614 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 191 ft² @60.7
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Happy Valley Envoy Garden | Room 2B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,269 ft² @49.3
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$62,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 835 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @39.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @49.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Eight Regency | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @30.9
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B7,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @52.6
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
4 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Ching Tai Court | Unit 7,High Floor,HANG TAI HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 830 ft² @25.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 187 ft² @56.1
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Terrace
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Hillsea Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,239 ft² @44.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 2//F, No.11 Minden Avenue, Tst | Room 2F

Gross Area: 917 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$25,000
landlord
Tong Lau
Elegant
Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @42.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$24,800
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @47.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @34.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22