Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,614 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Babington House | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 2,480 ft² @56.5
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$140,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
4 days ago posted
Happy Valley Regent Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @63.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Tai Hang Wun Sha Tower | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 527 ft² @51.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @41.3
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 638 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @49.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
Good school zone
Mong Kok Apartment | Single Building, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Single Building, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.9
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Yuen Long Manor Parc | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,866 ft² @26.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
5+ Bedrooms
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted
Tai Po Classical Gardens | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 28, Phase Iv, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 547 ft² @32.9
Century 21 Galaxy Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Sino
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @29.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, Tower 1A, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @32.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
VR
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok 25-27 Fife Street | 3/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
4 days ago posted
Happy Valley Silverwood | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,045 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @47
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$32,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.1 MOUNT,PHASE 7

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @38.3
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
landlord
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22